2016 Night Overall Results

2016 Lone Star Night Series Results

We have posted TWO sets of results for your convenience in seeing how you stand going into the final round on November 19-20.
.
> The first are the ORIGINAL DAY OVERALL RESULTS and ORIGINAL NIGHT OVERALL RESULTS, which count ALL OF YOUR POINTS from Rounds 1-7.
.
> The second are the CALCULATED OVERALL RESULTS, which counts YOUR BEST 5 RACES (or 6, if applicable) from Rounds 1-7.
.
(Updated November 2, 2016)

..

.

ORIGINAL OVERALL NIGHT RESULTS

125-650 Open Nov/Beg (C,D) * 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – FORD SOBEY
#156 – GLADEWATER, TX
1st 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st 4th 154
2nd – TYLER JACKSON
#161 – LINDALE, TX
6th 2nd 3rd 4th 4th 2nd 3rd 135
3rd – JAMES AYCOCK
#5 – HENDERSON, TX
4th 4th 4th 3rd 3rd 6th 2nd 131
4th – TRYSTON HOLLAND
#3 – BECKVILLE, TX
1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 125
5th – CASEY YOUNT
#259 – ATLANTA, TX
8th 13th 5th 5th 7th 14th 74
6th – MICHAEL DEAN
#174 – KELLER, TX
7th 10th 7th 7th 53
7th – JACK ODEN
#777 – JACKSONVILLE, TX
3rd 8th 6th DNS DNS DNF 48
8th – BLAKE WALLER
#225 – HOPE, AR
7th 6th 6th 44
9th – DOC SMITH
#64 – CHANDLER, TX
2nd 5th 38
10th – COLBY STAMEN
#708 – LONGVIEW, TX
11th 4th 28
11th – CEYLON GODFREY
#251 – RUSTON, LA
8th 8th 26
11th – ROBERT KASSUBE
#16 – TYLER, TX
5th 11th 26
13th – JOE BONDESON
#1x – LORENA, TX
9th 9th 24
14th – JOSEPH STRANGE
#71 – CHILTON, TX
10th 10th 22
15th – WYATT MC CLURE
#510 – RUSK, TX
9th 12th DNS DNS DNS 21
16th – RYNE MABRY
#44 – CHOUDRANT, LA
3rd 20
16th – SCOTT KILGO
#no # – WHITEHOUSE, TX
12th 10th 20
16th – LANCE TILBURY
#22x – QUEEN CITY, TX
11th 11th 20
19th – KASEY MC FERRIN
#352 – ROYSE CITY, TX
5th 16
19th – PARKER JENNINGS
#5 – HALLSVILLE, TX
5th 16
19th – MATT CRAIG
#63 – BOSSIER CITY, LA
5th 16
22nd – DAKOTA BRUCE
#207 – COMBINE, TX
6th 15
22nd – HOBIE MARTIN
#20 – BASTROP, LA
6th 15
22nd – GREGORY MC CANN
#292 – ALEDO, TX
7th 20th 15
25th – JOZEPH PACK
#11x – WEWOKA, OK
7th 14
26th – DILLON LEWIS
#147 – ORE CITY, TX
8th 13
26th – BLAINE LA BORDE
#716 – SHREVEPORT, LA
8th 13
26th – LARYN HANES
#20 – LONGVIEW, TX
8th 13
29th – RICKY JOHNSON
#722 – WEST, TX
9th 12
29th – RIGGIN SMITH
#42 – MALAKOFF, TX
9th 12
29th – PATRICK PITHER
#186 – HENDERSON, TX
9th 12
29th – HUNTER BLACK
#12 – DEPORT, TX
9th 12
33rd – ROBBY JENNINGS
#5 – HALLSVILLE, TX
10th 11
33rd – TYLER KOHLS
#j29 – MC KINNEY, TX
10th 11
35th – JOHNNY GONZALEZ
#24 – BEN WHEELER, TX
11th 10
35th – CORBIN WORLINE
#808 – ALLEN, TX
11th 10
37th – JASON COOK
#60 – FORT WORTH, TX
12th 9
37th – LAYTON MARTINEZ
#42x – BEN WHEELER, TX
12th 9
39th – MICHAEL PUYEAR
#34 – RICHARDSON, TX
13th 8
39th – BRIAN ROVIRA
#227 – ALLEN, TX
13th 8
39th – FISHER WISE
#600 – MOORINGSPORT, LA
13th 8
42nd – JAKE MASON
#57 – FORNEY, TX
14th 7
43rd – ETHAN ELMER
#231 – GEORGETOWN, TX
15th 6
44th – JUSTIN JOHNSTON
#155 – SWARTZ, LA
16th 5
45th – CLAY CROUCH
#1 – FLINT, TX
17th 4
46th – BLAKE SHOCKLEY
#22 – MINDEN, LA
18th 3
47th – RYAN 84 JOHNSON
#84 – RENO, TX
19th 2
48th – TY TENNISON
#99 – ROCKWALL, TX
21st 1
25+ Open (A,B,C,D) * 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – BLAIR COBBLE
#629 – AUSTIN, TX
2nd 2nd 2nd 1st 1st 2nd 1st 163
2nd – DAVID LIVINGSTON
#825 – MONTALBA, TX
3rd 3rd 3rd 6th 6th 90
3rd – TODD TALLANT
#162 – TYLER, TX
5th 5th 5th 6th 63
4th – JOSH SALLEY
#218 – SAREPTA, LA
3rd 3rd 4th 58
5th – JAKE MORGAN
#207 – ROCKWALL, TX
2nd 2nd 44
6th – CLAY MAGOUIRK
#424 – LATEXO, TX
4th 4th 36
7th – SAM CHUPURDIA
#4 – CHILTON, TX
7th 7th 28
8th – DEREK HARRIS
#x – MARION, TX
1st 25
8th – BLAKE CAMPBELL
#964 – RED OAK, TX
1st 25
8th – CHASE ADAMS
#143 – HOUSTON, TX
1st 25
8th – EDUARDO ANDRADE
#168 – PUEBLA, MEXICO, MX
1st 25
12th – RYAN BANKSTON
#827 – SUMNER, TX
2nd 22
13th – COLE MC KEE
#925 – BASTROP, LA
3rd 20
13th – PHILLIP BERGERON
#626 – LAKE CHARLES, LA
3rd 20
15th – BRANDON PORTMAN
#32 – WACO, TX
4th 18
15th – ROWDY ALLEN
#61 – PALESTINE, TX
4th 18
17th – LONDON DUNCAN
#129 – MC DADE, TX
5th 16
18th – RYAN 84 JOHNSON
#84 – RENO, TX
7th 14
250 Int (B) * 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – DALTON HENZLER
#157 – MIDLOTHIAN, TX
2nd 3rd 42
2nd – ZACH PROKOP
#36 – KEMP, TX
1st 25
2nd – BRADY MOCK
#35 – MONROE, LA
1st 25
2nd – STEVEN LITTLE
#919 – ITALY, TX
1st 25
2nd – RON BAILEY
#56 – GREENVILLE, MS
1st 25
6th – ANDREW WEYER
#519 – EATON, CO
2nd 22
6th – COLBY RICE
#191 – CHARLESTON, AR
2nd 22
250 Nov (C) * 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – TYLER JACKSON
#161 – LINDALE, TX
2nd 4th 6th 2nd 2nd 4th 2nd 139
2nd – RYAN SHETLER
#74 – PECAN GAP, TX
1st 1st 1st 1st 3rd 120
3rd – T J WILLICH
#153 – FT. WORTH, TX
11th 3rd 5th 5th 5th 8th 91
4th – COLBY STAMEN
#708 – LONGVIEW, TX
11th 13th 6th 6th 6th 5th 79
5th – ERIC ROMO
#72 – FORNEY, TX
5th 9th 9th 7th 7th 68
6th – BRANDON SMITH
#21 – MARSHALL, TX
5th 2nd 3rd 58
7th – TREVER BOWMAN
#43 – FLOWER MOUND, TX
8th 4th 4th 49
8th – CAMERON PERKINS
#243 – TULSA, OK
3rd 1st 45
9th – PATRICK PITHER
#186 – HENDERSON, TX
8th 7th 7th 41
10th – CHASE HOWERTON
#66x – ROCKWALL, TX
3rd 3rd 40
11th – KYLE TUCKER
#14 – CHINA SPRINGS, TX
1st 7th 39
12th – RIGGIN SMITH
#42 – MALAKOFF, TX
3rd 8th 33
13th – CHASE CASTOE
#55 – BENTONVILLE, AR
13th 2nd 30
14th – ISAIAH WHITEHEAD
#513 – LONE OAK, TX
14th 10th 10th 29
15th – LAYTON MARTINEZ
#42x – BEN WHEELER, TX
6th DNS 9th 27
16th – GREGORY MC CANN
#292 – ALEDO, TX
8th 8th 26
17th – CODY WARE
#318 – WAXAHACHIE, TX
1st 25
18th – CARSON RICKARD
#135 – MAUREPAS, LA
2nd 22
19th – GARRETT BREMER
#22 – TROY, TX
10th 12th 20
20th – CHASE BAILEY
#98 – CADDO MILLS, TX
4th 18
20th – KENEDI CUEVAS
#4 – DALLAS, TX
4th 18
20th – EDWARD GORDON
#22 – COWETA, OK
4th 18
23rd – JAMES AYCOCK
#5 – HENDERSON, TX
5th 16
24th – MATT PROCTOR
#43 – TEMPLE, TX
6th 15
24th – FORD SOBEY
#156 – GLADEWATER, TX
6th 15
26th – COLTEN MONROE
#899 – ATHENS, TX
7th 14
27th – KYLE HANSON
#108 – JACKSONVILLE, TX
9th 12
27th – TYLER KOHLS
#j29 – MC KINNEY, TX
9th 12
27th – JOZEPH PACK
#11x – WEWOKA, OK
9th 12
30th – DAYTON GALLAGHER
#415 – LONE OAK, TX
10th 11
30th – ALEX MORRIS
#34 – BURLESON, TX
10th 11
30th – CHRISSY TOTILAS
#143 – MARION, TX
10th 11
33rd – DANIEL PHILLIPS
#62 – SPRING, TX
11th 10
34th – WYATT MC CLURE
#510 – RUSK, TX
12th DNS 9
34th – ETHAN ELMER
#231 – GEORGETOWN, TX
12th 9
36th – ANGELINE PHILLIPS
#272 – WHITEHOUSE, TX
13th 8
37th – KAMERON ELLIS
#20 – ROBINSON, TX
14th 7
37th – TRAVIS SHACKELFORD
#16 – TYLER, TX
14th 7
30+ Adv (A,B) * 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – BLAIR COBBLE
#629 – AUSTIN, TX
2nd 1st 3rd 1st 1st 3rd 1st 162
2nd – MATTHEW DEWITT
#415 – LEAGUE CITY, TX
2nd 2nd 2nd 66
3rd – BRIAN STORRIE
#12 – MC KINNEY, TX
3rd 1st 45
4th – CHAD WALTERS
#71 – CEDAR HILL, TX
1st 25
4th – EDUARDO ANDRADE
#168 – PUEBLA, MEXICO, MX
1st 25
6th – RANDY STOVER
#62 – COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
2nd 22
6th – JAYSON MARTELLE
#617 – MCKINNEY, TX
2nd 22
6th – MICAH THIBODEAUX
#193 – DELCAMBRE, LA
2nd 22
9th – RICKY MOSLEY
#5 – TERRELL, TX
4th 18
9th – JEFF RAY
#102 – MINDEN, LA
4th 18
30+ Amt (C,D) * 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – HEATH SALAZAR
#3 – TEXAS CITY, TX
1st 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd 136
2nd – RJ WELBORN
#399 – ATLANTA, TX
4th 2nd 1st 1st 4th 4th 126
3rd – RONNIE WESTBROOK
#18 – JACKSONVILLE, TX
DNS 5th 3rd 4th 4th 3rd 2nd 114
4th – CHANTZ HANSON
#45 – BURLESON, TX
2nd 3rd 3rd 9th 74
5th – DAVID LIVINGSTON
#825 – MONTALBA, TX
3rd 7th 5th 12th 12th 68
6th – CHRIS HERRIAGE
#16 – OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
2nd 8th 8th 8th DNS 61
7th – JUSTIN DAVIS
#58 – JASPER, TX
3rd 5th 5th 52
8th – MICHAEL PUYEAR
#34 – RICHARDSON, TX
1st 9th 9th 49
9th – TODD TALLANT
#162 – TYLER, TX
4th 13th 13th 10th 45
10th – DAVID BOWMAN
#757 – FLOWER MOUND, TX
10th 10th 6th 37
11th – BRIAN ROVIRA
#227 – ALLEN, TX
11th 11th 7th 34
12th – LUCAS LA COUR
#98 – DRY PRONG, LA
6th 6th 30
13th – CLAY MAGOUIRK
#424 – LATEXO, TX
7th 7th 28
14th – SHANE HUFF
#51 – SHREVEPORT, LA
1st 25
14th – WARREN SIMONEAUX
#114 – ZACHARY, LA
1st 25
16th – BRIAN RAMSEY
#75 – NEVADA, TX
4th 18
17th – CLIFF THOMAS
#482 – BOERNE, TX
5th 16
17th – BRANDON SCALLIA
#125 – WYLIE, TX
5th 16
19th – CHAD TYCER
#1 – CYPRESS, TX
6th 15
19th – LEVI PHIPPEN
#273 – CHINA, TX
6th 15
21st – JOSH PUYEAR
#3 – RICHARDSON, TX
14th 14th 14
21st – ANDY DELAYO
#151 – TEXARKANA, AR
7th 14
23rd – COREY DOUGHTY
#83 – LAVON, TX
8th 13
24th – MARK POOL
#555 – TYLER, TX
15th 15th 12
24th – CHRIS THOMPSON
#41 – FRISCO, TX
9th 12
26th – JASON COOK
#60 – FORT WORTH, TX
10th 11
27th – TREY PLAIDEAU
#272 – METAIRIE, LA
11th 10
27th – JEFF NOLEN
#26 – QUEEN CITY, TX
11th 10
40+ Adv (A, B) * 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – DEREK BORG
#3x – PRINCETON, TX
4th 4th 3rd 1st 1st 2nd 1st 153
2nd – JEFF RAY
#102 – MINDEN, LA
2nd 2nd 2nd 4th 2nd 106
3rd – MATTHEW DEWITT
#415 – LEAGUE CITY, TX
2nd 3rd 3rd 62
4th – RICK ALLEN
#880 – LEESVILLE, LA
6th 4th 4th 51
5th – BRIAN STORRIE
#12 – MC KINNEY, TX
1st 1st 50
6th – LARRY SHIREY
#25 – ATHENS, TX
3rd 1st 45
6th – CHAD WALTERS
#71 – CEDAR HILL, TX
1st 3rd 45
8th – CHRIS WALTERS
#242 – LANTANO, TX
2nd 3rd 42
9th – BOBBY HAMBY
#101 – HAUGHTON, LA
3rd 20
10th – DANNY RICHARDSON
#21 – MARSHALL, TX
5th 16
40+ Amt (C, D) *
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – STEPHEN EDDY
#194 – SPRINGTOWN, TX
2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st 2nd 135
2nd – HEATH SALAZAR
#3 – TEXAS CITY, TX
4th 1st 1st 1st 9th 1st 130
3rd – CHRIS THOMPSON
#41 – FRISCO, TX
3rd 1st 11th 8th 8th 2nd 12th 112
4th – TROY WILLICH
#912 – FORT WORTH, TX
5th 3rd 5th 5th 4th 3rd 106
5th – CHRIS HERRIAGE
#16 – OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
2nd 11th 11th 6th 5th 73
6th – DAVID LIVINGSTON
#825 – MONTALBA, TX
6th 8th 9th 9th 9th 64
7th – GARY GRIGGS
#363 – CAVE SPRINGS, AR
4th 6th 7th 8th 60
8th – DAVID BOWMAN
#757 – FLOWER MOUND, TX
7th 7th 7th 8th 55
9th – BRENNAN BARNWELL
#141 – PITTSBURG, TX
5th 3rd 4th 54
10th – DUANE FRAZAR
#598 – NACOGDOCHES, TX
4th 4th 5th 52
11th – TIM HOWELL
#12 – RUSK, TX
10th 10th 10th 14th 40
11th – BRIAN KEITH
#328 – MIDLOTHIAN, TX
3rd 3rd 40
13th – RAMON PEREYRA
#168 – SPRING, TX
4th 12th 12th 36
14th – CHAD MAYO
#401 – CARROLLTON, TX
3rd 11th 30
14th – JULIO GONZALEZ
#416 – MEXICO CITY, MX
6th 6th 30
16th – STUART SEITTER
#494 – LA GRANGE, TX
9th 8th 25
16th – VINNY ALLEN
#55 – MCKINNEY, TX
1st 25
18th – SETH REEVES
#412 – WHITE OAK, TX
11th 10th 21
19th – JERRY CLINARD
#26 – MABANK, TX
5th 16
20th – PAUL HENAGAN
#519 – LAKE CHARLES, LA
6th 15
20th – BRIAN RAMSEY
#75 – NEVADA, TX
6th 15
22nd – TODD TALLANT
#162 – TYLER, TX
7th 14
22nd – GREG SCHAUB
#34 – FORT SMITH, AR
7th 14
24th – BRIAN ROVIRA
#227 – ALLEN, TX
9th 12
25th – MIKE BUCCAFUSCO
#901 – ROWLETT, TX
10th 11
25th – DARREN FRETZ
#214 – ROCKWALL, TX
10th 11
27th – DONNY CHICK
#801 – MANSFIELD, TX
11th 10
28th – PAUL PITTMAN
#252 – BOSSIER CITY, LA
13th 8
450 Int (B) * 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – ANDREW BELL
#32 – BEAUMONT, TX
2nd 1st 1st 1st 97
2nd – DALTON HENZLER
#157 – MIDLOTHIAN, TX
1st 25
2nd – ZACH JONES
#100 – TOOL, TX
1st 25
2nd – MICHAEL FORAKER
#326 – DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
1st 25
5th – JAKE MASON
#57 – FORNEY, TX
3rd 20
450 Nov (C) *
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – WESLEY YANDELL
#50 – JOSHUA, TX
6th 4th 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd 13th 123
2nd – JACK ODEN
#777 – JACKSONVILLE, TX
2nd 2nd 2nd 4th 4th 6th DNS 117
3rd – T J WILLICH
#153 – FT. WORTH, TX
7th 4th 2nd 2nd 3rd 7th 110
4th – DAVEN DAVIS
#333 – HALLSVILLE, TX
1st 1st 1st 3rd 95
5th – CHRIS THOMPSON
#41 – FRISCO, TX
9th 9th 5th 9th 9th DNS 64
6th – BRITTANI CLINARD
#26 – MABANK, TX
3rd 5th DNS 8th 8th 62
7th – CAMERON PERKINS
#243 – TULSA, OK
1st 1st 50
8th – JUSTIN MALONE
#55x – OTIS, LA
11th 8th 8th 8th 49
9th – JOSHUA LOONEY
#720 – DRY PRONG, LA
12th 7th 10th 10th 45
10th – JUSTIN DAVIS
#58 – JASPER, TX
6th 7th 7th 43
11th – JUSTIN BRITT
#66 – ALLEN, TX
10th 6th 6th 41
12th – PARKER KYLE
#57 – ALLEN, TX
4th 8th 12th 40
13th – DANIEL PHILLIPS
#62 – SPRING, TX
5th 5th 32
14th – BRANDON HARRIS
#747 – MONTICELLO, AR
5th 6th 31
15th – CODY BRIONES
#??? – DALLAS, TX
9th 4th 30
16th – BILLY PEARCE III
#394 – CENTER, TX
1st 25
16th – KENEDI CUEVAS
#4 – DALLAS, TX
1st 25
18th – JESSE SLADE
#411 – MONROE, LA
7th 13th 22
18th – WARREN SIMONEAUX
#114 – ZACHARY, LA
2nd 22
20th – PARKER HEADY
#777x – STEPHENVILLE, TX
5th 16th 21
21st – ANDREW ATWELL
#4 – OLLA, LA
3rd 20
22nd – ANTOINO SALINAS
#7 – DE KALB, TX
10th 14th 18
22nd – CARSON RICKARD
#135 – MAUREPAS, LA
4th 18
24th – MATT PROCTOR
#43 – TEMPLE, TX
5th 16
24th – MARCOS SALINAS
#8 – DEKALB, TX
11th 15th 16
26th – MATT CRAIG
#63 – BOSSIER CITY, LA
6th 15
27th – BRANDON PORTMAN
#32 – WACO, TX
7th 14
28th – ROBBY JENNINGS
#5 – HALLSVILLE, TX
8th 13
29th – BLAINE LA BORDE
#716 – SHREVEPORT, LA
9th 12
30th – BRANDON KNAPP
#378 – WHITNEY, TX
10th 11
31st – PHILLIP BERGERON
#626 – LAKE CHARLES, LA
11th 10
32nd – KAMERON ELLIS
#20 – ROBINSON, TX
12th 9
33rd – ANGELINE PHILLIPS
#272 – WHITEHOUSE, TX
14th 7
50 (4-6) * 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – BRECKYN MOSLEY
#7x – TERRELL, TX
3rd 3rd 1st 3rd 3rd 5th 4th 139
2nd – ALEXANDER CAMM
#10 – PRINCETON, TX
2nd 1st 1st 3rd 10th 103
3rd – WESTON FRYAR
#325 – NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
5th 3rd 6th 6th 7th 80
4th – CRAYTON HARRIS
#116 – MONTICELLO, AR
4th 4th 4th 2nd 76
5th – LANDEN WALTERS
#100 – LANTANA, TX
1st 2nd 1st 72
6th – MATTHEW BONNER
#622 – TYLER, TX
2nd 5th 5th 5th 70
7th – WILLIAM SALINAS
#4 – DEKALB, TX
5th 4th 8th 47
8th – DARREN PINE
#508 – HOUSTON, TX
2nd 2nd 44
9th – TYLER FARMER
#5 – HOUSTON, TX
1st 25
9th – JAKE WILLIS
#41 – CARLSBAD, NM
1st 25
11th – AUSTIN LUCE
#411 – PORT NECHES, TX
2nd 22
12th – CARSON ADAMS
#907 – LIVINGSTON, LA
3rd 20
13th – MAE ALLEN
#53 – MCKINNEY, TX
4th 18
14th – BRAXTIN MARTIN
#11 – CONEHATTA, MS
6th 15
14th – BLAINE WESTBROOK
#18 – JACKSONVILLE, TX
6th 15
14th – RYDER ROYAL
#156 – YONGSVILLE, LA
6th 15
17th – BODE BRADFORD
#25 – MIDLAND, TX
7th 14
17th – DILLON DISHMAN
#10 – FORNEY, TX
7th DNS 14
19th – RYDER STOVER
#62 – COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8th 13
20th – KOLTEN SMITH
#313 – SPICEWOOD, TX
9th DNS 12
20th – BAYLOR KEETON
#43 – , 
9th 12
22nd – STONEY HUDMAN
#008 – MERKEL, TX
10th 11
23rd – CONNOR DRAPER
#4 – SCRANTON, AR
11th 10
50 (7-8) * 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – MASON WRIGHT
#544 – EDGEWOOD, TX
1st 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 160
2nd – JAYCE CASHDOLLAR
#711 – GLENMORA, LA
1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 125
3rd – WYATT KILLAM
#24 – TERRELL, TX
2nd 3rd 5th 5th 4th 9th 104
4th – COLTON MULLINS
#90 – GILMER, TX
5th 4th 4th 11th 11th 6th 87
5th – CAYDEN BENSON
#99x – MARSHALL, TX
6th 5th 9th 9th 5th 70
5th – BLAINE WESTBROOK
#18 – JACKSONVILLE, TX
5th 7th 13th 13th 7th 11th 70
7th – MASON BARNES
#19 – GILMER, TX
3rd 6th 6th 12th 12th 68
8th – KOBY GROVES
#7 – JASPER, TX
3rd 8th 8th 7th 60
9th – TYSON GLENN
#11 – GOSHEN, IN
3rd 3rd 40
10th – AIDEN BENSON
#22 – DECATOR, TX
4th 4th 36
11th – JAXON CRIMM
#4x – WYLIE, TX
6th 6th 30
11th – MASON SALINAS
#878 – DEKALB, TX
DNF 7th 5th 30
11th – HOBIE HENDRICKS
#5 – MAGNOLIA, AR
10th 10th 13th 30
14th – WAYLON ACOSTA
#513 – SAN ANTONIO, TX
7th 7th 28
15th – JOHNNY ALLEN
#54 – MCKINNEY, TX
2nd 22
16th – KANE STOVER
#94 – COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3rd 20
16th – KAYDEN ALFORD
#5 – MIDLAND, TX
3rd 20
18th – HUDSON LEONARD
#77x – BENTON, AR
4th 18
18th – LEVI WILKINS
#877 – GREENWELL SPRING, LA
4th 18
20th – CASH LANDRY
#357 – MANDEVILLE, LA
6th 15
21st – DRAVEN SPENCER
#5x – ROCKWALL, TX
8th 13
21st – ANTONIO REFRE
#8 – LUMBERTON, MS
8th 13
23rd – LEVI PHIPPEN JR
#368 – CHINA, TX
10th 11
24th – WESTIN ALEXANDER
#11 – NATCHEZ, MS
12th 9
25th – CHASE GAMBERI
#57 – NATCHEZ, MS
14th 7
50 Open (4-8) *
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – MASON WRIGHT
#544 – EDGEWOOD, TX
1st 2nd 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 172
2nd – WYATT KILLAM
#24 – TERRELL, TX
5th 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd 8th 111
3rd – BLAINE WESTBROOK
#18 – JACKSONVILLE, TX
7th 7th 5th 9th 9th 7th 15th 88
4th – BRECKYN MOSLEY
#7x – TERRELL, TX
6th 4th 7th 7th 13th 69
5th – ALEXANDER CAMM
#10 – PRINCETON, TX
5th 6th 6th 5th 18th 65
6th – CAYDEN BENSON
#99x – MARSHALL, TX
3rd 5th 5th 10th 63
7th – LANDEN WALTERS
#100 – LANTANA, TX
2nd 4th 3rd 60
8th – KOBY GROVES
#7 – JASPER, TX
4th 4th 4th 54
9th – AIDEN BENSON
#22 – DECATOR, TX
2nd 2nd 44
10th – JAXON CRIMM
#4x – WYLIE, TX
10th 10th 9th 34
11th – MADDIXX PERQUE
#43 – GRETNA, LA
8th 8th 26
12th – SABASTIEN FRIESEN
#13x – MAGNOLIA, TX
1st 25
12th – CRAYTON HARRIS
#116 – MONTICELLO, AR
6th 11th 25
14th – JAKE WILLIS
#41 – CARLSBAD, NM
2nd 22
14th – CARSON ADAMS
#907 – LIVINGSTON, LA
2nd 22
16th – HUDSON LEONARD
#77x – BENTON, AR
3rd 20
16th – AUSTIN LUCE
#411 – PORT NECHES, TX
3rd 20
16th – MAYSON GOODSON
#922 – ALBANY, GA
11th 11th 20
19th – KANE STOVER
#94 – COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4th 18
19th – JOHNNY ALLEN
#54 – MCKINNEY, TX
4th 18
21st – LEVI WILKINS
#877 – GREENWELL SPRING, LA
5th 16
22nd – MATTHEW BONNER
#622 – TYLER, TX
6th 15
22nd – ANTONIO REFRE
#8 – LUMBERTON, MS
6th 15
22nd – LONDON JENNINGS
#5x – HALLSVILLE, TX
6th 15
25th – CASH LANDRY
#357 – MANDEVILLE, LA
7th 14
26th – KENDALL DONELSON
#194 – VAN BUREN, AR
8th 13
27th – JACE WILLIAMS
#47 – CELINA, TX
9th 12
28th – COREY ALTAZIN
#890 – DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
12th 9
29th – LOGAN GUITRAU
#4 – FRENCH SETTLEMENT, LA
14th 7
30th – WESTIN ALEXANDER
#11 – NATCHEZ, MS
16th 5
31st – WESTON FRYAR
#325 – NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
17th 4
32nd – CHASE GAMBERI
#57 – NATCHEZ, MS
19th 2
50+ Open * 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – DEREK BORG
#3x – PRINCETON, TX
1st 1st 4th 1st 1st 1st 2nd 165
2nd – BOBBY PHILIPS
#90 – GILMER, TX
3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd 124
3rd – DAVID BERRY
#3 – JACKSONVILLE, TX
5th 6th 5th 5th 5th 3rd 8th 112
4th – DUANE FRAZAR
#598 – NACOGDOCHES, TX
1st 2nd 2nd 5th 85
4th – RANDALL KYLE
#57 – ALLEN, TX
4th 5th 4th 4th 6th 85
6th – DAVID LIVINGSTON
#825 – MONTALBA, TX
6th 7th 6th 7th 7th 72
7th – GLENN MC CLURE
#119 – CHOCTAW, OK
2nd 4th 40
8th – SCOTT KNOX
#51 – SHERIDAN, AR
3rd 7th 34
9th – RICH NORTHEN
#182 – JACKSONVILLE, TX
6th 6th 30
10th – BRIAN SMITH
#93 – BOSSIER, LA
1st 25
11th – JON OSBORN
#771 – GROVELAND, FL
2nd 22
12th – LARRY CROSS
#69 – RICHARDSON, TX
3rd DNS 20
13th – DEREK WEDDING
#33 – TYLER, TX
4th 18
13th – TREVOR JONES
#6 – TERRELL, TX
4th 18
15th – BRANT WEDDING
#33x – LONGVIEW, TX
5th 16
16th – DANNY RICHARDSON
#21 – MARSHALL, TX
7th 14
17th – ROWDY ALLEN
#61 – PALESTINE, TX
8th 13
18th – ROSS BOND
#25 – FORT WORTH, TX
9th 12
19th – MIKE COMFORT
#86 – BERNICE, LA
10th 11
55+ Open * 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – BOBBY PHILIPS
#90 – GILMER, TX
1st 1st 3rd 1st 1st 1st 3rd 165
2nd – RANDY OWEN
#12 – MESQUITE, TX
2nd 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd 2nd 1st 151
3rd – DUANE FRAZAR
#598 – NACOGDOCHES, TX
3rd 1st 45
4th – JOEY D’ANGELO
#no # – MONROE, LA
2nd 2nd 44
5th – JON OSBORN
#771 – GROVELAND, FL
2nd 3rd 42
6th – KENNY GUITEAU
#43 – METAIRIE, LA
2nd 22
7th – SCOTT KNOX
#51 – SHERIDAN, AR
4th 18
65 (10-12) * 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – DRAYTON SMITH
#13 – SPICEWOOD, TX
2nd 4th 3rd 2nd 2nd 1st 1st 154
2nd – GAGE BLOCKER
#922 – FLORESVILLE, TX
1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 125
3rd – BRODIE MILLER
#211 – ARNANDVILLE, LA
6th 2nd 3rd 3rd 2nd 2nd 121
4th – HARLEY BOWDEN
#522 – MABANK, TX
5th 7th 4th 6th 6th 7th 3rd 112
5th – JAMES MULL
#9 – ELM GROVE, LA
3rd 5th 4th 4th 3rd 4th 110
6th – ZACHARY ATLAS
#175 – ARLINGTON, TX
7th 5th 5th 46
7th – ADAM ARRINGTON
#77 – WINNSBORO, TX
4th 5th 34
8th – REID ROBISON
#203 – LINDALE, TX
9th 5th 28
8th – STEEL TURNER
#210 – LINDALE, TX
8th 6th 28
8th – TREVOR CAVENESS
#30 – CHICKASHA, OK
7th 7th 28
11th – CORBIN HUGHES
#16 – RANSON CANYON, TX
2nd 22
12th – CONNOR JUNEAU
#125x – SUNSET, LA
3rd 20
13th – CASH SELBY
#11 – ROYSE CITY, TX
4th 18
14th – SAMUEL STARKEY
#212 – ROCKWALL, TX
6th 15
15th – MATTHEW DOBBS
#12 – JACKSONVILLE, TX
10th 11
65 (7-9) * 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – JAYCE CASHDOLLAR
#711 – GLENMORA, LA
1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 125
2nd – JAXON INTLEHOUSE
#594 – FRUITVALE, TX
1st 3rd 3rd 5th 5th 12th 5th 122
3rd – RYAN LA COUR
#79 – DRY PRONG, LA
2nd 4th 4th 4th 3rd DNS 96
4th – CHASE TRAMMELL
#37 – ALEXANDRIA, LA
6th 8th 6th 6th 5th 6th 89
5th – GAGE GREEN
#133 – ROYSE CITY, TX
4th 5th 6th 13th 57
6th – AIDEN BENSON
#22 – DECATOR, TX
2nd 2nd 44
6th – GAVIN THIBODEAUX
#28 – DELCAMBRE, LA
5th 7th 7th 44
8th – TRAVIS PINE
#203 – HOUSTON, TX
3rd 3rd 40
9th – KLAYTON COLEMAN
#11 – ELMER, LA
10th 10th 14th 11th 39
10th – BRYSON BARNWELL
#41 – PITTSBURG, TX
7th 11th 8th 37
11th – PHILIP KELLY
#371 – ALEXANDRIA, LA
4th 4th 36
12th – CHANCE MARSH
#z685 – CANTON, TX
8th 8th 26
13th – SABASTIEN FRIESEN
#13x – MAGNOLIA, TX
1st 25
14th – KADIN PLY
#608 – NEW EDINBURG, AR
9th 9th 24
15th – C J ALTAZIN
#714 – DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
2nd 22
15th – NATE BATTEN
#77 – MILANO, TX
2nd 22
15th – GARRETT BLAKNEY
#181 – SHALLOWATER, TX
2nd 22
15th – JAKE CICUR
#18 – SOUTHLAKE, TX
2nd 22
19th – KADEN SCHAEPER
#18 – ROBINSON, TX
3rd 20
19th – TRACE HOLLAND
#15 – AUSTIN, TX
3rd 20
21st – JOSHUA BURT
#711x – HEFLIN, LA
4th 18
22nd – JOHNNY ALLEN
#54 – MCKINNEY, TX
5th 16
23rd – SHAWN WILKERSON
#111 – WEBSTER, TX
6th 15
23rd – JONATHAN MARSHALL
#611 – WILLS POINT, TX
6th 15
25th – KAYDEN ALFORD
#5 – MIDLAND, TX
7th 14
25th – HUDSON LEONARD
#77x – BENTON, AR
7th 14
25th – EVAN MURDOCK
#15 – ALEDO, TX
7th 14
25th – DRAKE LANDRY
#357 – MANDEVILLE, LA
7th 14
29th – LEVI MC MAHON
#22 – TENNESSEE COLONY, TX
8th 13
29th – DRAVEN SPENCER
#5x – ROCKWALL, TX
8th 13
31st – CAVIN HARRISON
#320 – CHINA SPRING, TX
9th 12
31st – KAINE LEE
#150 – EL DORADO, AR
9th 12
31st – HAILEY-ANN JOUBERT
#484 – KEITHVILLE, LA
9th 12
31st – BRAYDEN SAMPEY
#794 – LIVINGSTON, LA
9th 12
35th – JACK THOMAS
#227 – BOERNE, TX
10th 11
35th – HARLEY COOPER
#724 – RUSTON, LA
10th 11
37th – JACE WILLIAMS
#47 – CELINA, TX
11th 10
38th – RYKER SCHNEIDER
#33 – MINEOLA, TX
12th 9
39th – SLAYDE SHIELDS
#112 – PARADISE, TX
13th 8
40th – ZAC FOSTER
#8 – LONGVIEW, TX
14th 7
41st – JESSON TURNER
#57 – LOCKESBURG, AR
15th 6
65 Open (7-12) * 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – DRAYTON SMITH
#13 – SPICEWOOD, TX
2nd 4th 4th 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd 144
2nd – GAGE BLOCKER
#922 – FLORESVILLE, TX
1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 125
3rd – JAYCE CASHDOLLAR
#711 – GLENMORA, LA
2nd 3rd 3rd 2nd 1st 109
4th – HARLEY BOWDEN
#522 – MABANK, TX
4th 8th 6th 6th 6th 8th 5th 105
5th – BRODIE MILLER
#211 – ARNANDVILLE, LA
7th 5th 5th 5th 5th 4th 96
6th – TRAVIS PINE
#203 – HOUSTON, TX
4th 4th 36
7th – ZACHARY ATLAS
#175 – ARLINGTON, TX
7th 7th 28
8th – TREVOR CAVENESS
#30 – CHICKASHA, OK
8th 8th 26
9th – COLLIN ALLEN
#35 – HASLET, TX
1st 25
10th – CONNOR JUNEAU
#125x – SUNSET, LA
2nd 22
11th – NATE BATTEN
#77 – MILANO, TX
3rd 20
11th – LANDYN HURLEY
#125 – MAYFLOWER, AR
3rd 20
11th – CORBIN HUGHES
#16 – RANSON CANYON, TX
3rd 20
11th – TRACE HOLLAND
#15 – AUSTIN, TX
3rd 20
15th – JAKE CICUR
#18 – SOUTHLAKE, TX
4th 18
16th – GARRETT BLAKNEY
#181 – SHALLOWATER, TX
5th 16
16th – LEVI MC MAHON
#22 – TENNESSEE COLONY, TX
5th 16
18th – RYAN LA COUR
#79 – DRY PRONG, LA
6th DNS 15
18th – SHAWN WILKERSON
#111 – WEBSTER, TX
6th 15
18th – HUDSON LEONARD
#77x – BENTON, AR
6th 15
18th – DRAKE LANDRY
#357 – MANDEVILLE, LA
6th 15
22nd – ADAM ARRINGTON
#77 – WINNSBORO, TX
7th 14
22nd – GAGE GREEN
#133 – ROYSE CITY, TX
7th 14
22nd – GAGE GLEASON
#29 – KILGORE, TX
7th 14
25th – JACK THOMAS
#227 – BOERNE, TX
8th 13
25th – SAMUEL STARKEY
#212 – ROCKWALL, TX
8th 13
27th – IAN FRUGE
#33 – BRANCH, LA
9th 12
85 (12-15) * 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – TYLER SMITH
#113 – SPICEWOOD, TX
1st 2nd 3rd 1st 1st 1st 1st 167
2nd – CHASE SMITH
#27 – SHREVEPORT, LA
5th 5th 3rd 3rd 4th 2nd 112
3rd – TREY BRUNE
#3 – CROSBY, TX
1st 2nd 2nd 69
4th – SEBASTIAN BOWMAN
#23 – FLOWER MOUND, TX
6th 4th 4th 51
5th – NOAH GAGNEAUX
#905 – CLINTON, MS
4th 4th 36
6th – MICHAEL DONELSON
#194 – VAN BUREN, AR
1st 25
7th – CAMERON HARRISON
#9 – CHINA SPRING, TX
2nd 22
7th – RIGGIN SMITH
#42 – MALAKOFF, TX
2nd 22
7th – BRODY MACK
#50 – EUNICE, LA
2nd 22
10th – NICK RAY
#22 – VILONIA, AR
3rd 20
10th – BREKEN POIRIER
#58 – EULESS, TX
3rd 20
10th – BRIAN JOHNSON
#121 – WACO, TX
3rd 20
13th – SYDNY DOAN
#67 – WACO, TX
4th 18
14th – BLAKE MARSHALL
#122 – ORANGE, TX
5th 16
14th – MASON VINCENT
#329 – ARNAIDVILLE, LA
5th 16
16th – RANEY FOSTER
#38 – HOPE, AR
7th 14
85 (7-11) * 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – GAGE BLOCKER
#922 – FLORESVILLE, TX
1st 2nd 1st 1st 1st 1st 3rd 167
2nd – KADEN SCHAEPER
#18 – ROBINSON, TX
5th 3rd 4th 4th 1st 97
3rd – TREVOR BURNS
#299 – ROCKWALL, TX
2nd 4th 2nd 4th DNS 80
4th – NATE DRISCOLL
#108 – LUFKIN, TX
4th 2nd 2nd DNS 62
4th – HARLEY COOPER
#724 – RUSTON, LA
3rd 3rd 2nd 62
6th – CORBIN HUGHES
#16 – RANSON CANYON, TX
1st 25
7th – GARRETT ALUMBAUGH
#744 – COLLEYVILLE, TX
2nd 22
8th – COLTON ROVIRA
#128 – ALLEN, TX
3rd 20
8th – CHASE MOFFITT
#333 – FERRIS, TX
3rd 20
8th – JESSE JAMES PARKEY
#111 – BRIDEGPORT, TX
3rd 20
11th – JORGIA WATSON
#5x – ROYSE CITY, TX
5th 16
12th – CONNOR FAIR
#88 – JONESBORO, LA
6th 15
13th – IAN FRUGE
#33 – BRANCH, LA
7th 14
14th – STEEL TURNER
#210 – LINDALE, TX
8th 13
85 (9-13) * 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – TYLER SMITH
#113 – SPICEWOOD, TX
1st 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st 163
2nd – CHASE SMITH
#27 – SHREVEPORT, LA
3rd 6th 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd 117
3rd – TREY BRUNE
#3 – CROSBY, TX
1st 1st 1st 75
4th – COLTON ROVIRA
#128 – ALLEN, TX
3rd 4th 3rd 5th 74
5th – TREVOR BURNS
#299 – ROCKWALL, TX
4th 9th 4th 6th DNS 63
6th – CHRISTEN BROWN
#113 – EMORY, TX
7th 7th 7th 8th 55
7th – NATE DRISCOLL
#108 – LUFKIN, TX
8th 4th 4th DNS 49
8th – STEVEN MARTIN
#22 – DIANA, TX
6th 6th 5th DNS DNS 46
9th – TROY HOLLAND
#98 – PLANO, TX
5th 5th 8th 45
10th – GAGE BLOCKER
#922 – FLORESVILLE, TX
4th 4th 36
11th – COLLIN ALLEN
#35 – HASLET, TX
1st 25
12th – CHASE MOFFITT
#333 – FERRIS, TX
2nd 22
12th – RIGGIN SMITH
#42 – MALAKOFF, TX
2nd 22
14th – CALEB WISEMAN
#912 – TEMPLE, TX
3rd 20
15th – MASON VINCENT
#329 – ARNAIDVILLE, LA
7th 14
16th – RANEY FOSTER
#38 – HOPE, AR
8th 13
17th – CONNOR FAIR
#88 – JONESBORO, LA
10th 11
85 Beg (7-15) * 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – DILLON LUNSFORD
#25 – FLINT, TX
1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 2nd 2nd 169
2nd – KALEB JOUBERT
#144 – KEITHVILLE, LA
2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd 1st 1st 136
3rd – TIMOTHY MC MULLEN
#16 – HEFLIN, LA
4th 4th 5th 5th 3rd 3rd 108
4th – KADIN DURR
#21 – MANSFIELD, LA
6th 6th 7th 7th 4th 4th 94
5th – DAVID SWALLOWS
#922 – WINONA, TX
8th 5th 5th 6th 6th 6th DNS 90
6th – BRODIE MILLER
#211 – ARNANDVILLE, LA
12th 3rd 8th 8th 7th 5th 85
7th – SHAWN CLINE
#920 – GREENVILLE, TX
2nd 2nd 3rd 3rd 84
8th – LANDON POOLE
#8 – BENTON, LA
11th 8th 9th 9th 5th 6th 78
9th – COLBY GLEASON
#22 – KILGORE, TX
9th 9th 7th 12th 12th 56
10th – MARSHALL BALLARD
#17 – HILLSBORO, TX
4th 4th 36
11th – CAROLINE COOPER
#6x – RUSTON, LA
11th 11th 7th 34
12th – HAYDEN GREEN
#124 – ROYSE CITY, TX
5th 7th 30
13th – VAUGHN TONSMAN
#852 – SHREVEPORT, LA
4th 10th 29
14th – BOWDY SHIREY
#6 – ATHENS, TX
7th 8th 27
15th – RANEY FOSTER
#38 – HOPE, AR
8th 11th 23
16th – TRENDON TATE
#324 – MIDLOTHIAN, TX
10th 10th 22
17th – CASH SELBY
#11 – ROYSE CITY, TX
3rd 20
18th – CARSON JENNINGS
#5 – HALLSVILLE, TX
6th 15
19th – TOMMY PURCELL
#199 – ODESSA, TX
8th 13
20th – WILL ALEXANDER IV
#26 – NATCHEZ, MS
9th 12
21st – ZACHARY ATLAS
#175 – ARLINGTON, TX
10th 11
21st – LANDON HALL
#683 – GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
10th 11
23rd – GARRETT SIMMONS
#47 – HENDERSON, TX
13th 8
Amateur Open (B,C,D) *
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – TRYSTON HOLLAND
#3 – BECKVILLE, TX
1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 150
2nd – PATRICK DURMON
#927 – ATLANTA, TX
2nd 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd DNS 104
3rd – JOSH DRAPER
#15 – ATLANTA, TX
3rd 3rd 6th 6th 4th 11th 98
4th – PATRICK WIGGINS
#23 – QUEEN CITY, TX
4th 4th 2nd 8th 71
5th – JOSH SALLEY
#218 – SAREPTA, LA
2nd 2nd DNF 44
6th – JEFF NOLEN
#26 – QUEEN CITY, TX
4th 6th 33
7th – CASEY LOWRIMORE
#2 – SPIRO, OK
5th 5th 32
8th – SAM CHUPURDIA
#4 – CHILTON, TX
7th 7th 28
9th – SHANE HUFF
#51 – SHREVEPORT, LA
1st 25
10th – TY QUILLIN
#114 – HOPE, AR
6th 12th 24
11th – ANDREW WEYER
#519 – EATON, CO
2nd 22
11th – KEVIN MARCEL
#41 – METAIRIE, LA
2nd 22
13th – CLAYSON CHOATE
#7 – BRIDGE CITY, TX
3rd 20
13th – MICHAEL FORAKER
#326 – DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
3rd 20
15th – RYAN BANKSTON
#827 – SUMNER, TX
4th 18
15th – DYLAN DAVIS
#22 – JONESBORO, LA
4th 18
15th – ROWDY ALLEN
#61 – PALESTINE, TX
4th 18
18th – GRAYSON POLANSKI
#654 – BOSSIER CITY, LA
5th 16
18th – CONNOR MANALE
#71 – KENNER, LA
5th 16
18th – CHANCE ANDERSON
#94 – HOPE, TX
5th 16
18th – DYLAN BANKS
#1x – HOPE, AR
5th 16
22nd – DANIEL PHILLIPS
#62 – SPRING, TX
6th 15
22nd – COLLIN WISE
#131 – LONGVIEW, TX
6th 15
24th – NOAH TURNER
#10 – FULTON, AR
7th 14
25th – TREVOR VINCENT
#329 – ARNAUDVILLE, LA
9th 12
26th – JUSTIN JOHNSTON
#155 – SWARTZ, LA
10th 11
Collegeboy Open Amt (16-24) * 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – JESSE SLADE
#411 – MONROE, LA
2nd 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd 104
2nd – ANDREW BELL
#32 – BEAUMONT, TX
2nd 1st 1st 1st 97
3rd – DANIEL PHILLIPS
#62 – SPRING, TX
2nd 2nd 44
4th – GAGE HAMBY
#1x – SHREVEPORT, LA
1st 25
4th – ZACH PROKOP
#36 – KEMP, TX
1st 25
4th – BRADY MOCK
#35 – MONROE, LA
1st 25
4th – RON BAILEY
#56 – GREENVILLE, MS
1st 25
8th – ZACH JONES
#100 – TOOL, TX
2nd 22
8th – COLTEN DORE
#71 – ST MARTINVILLE, LA
2nd 22
10th – DALTON HENZLER
#157 – MIDLOTHIAN, TX
3rd 20
10th – ANDREW WEYER
#519 – EATON, CO
3rd 20
10th – CONNER BOWLIN
#1 – SHREVEPORT, LA
DNS 3rd 20
10th – NOAH TURNER
#10 – FULTON, AR
3rd 20
14th – TROY SMITH
#9 – MONROE, LA
4th 18
Open Beginner (D) * 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – ROGER BURT
#8 – HEFLIN, LA
3rd 5th 4th 4th 1st 1st 122
2nd – HUNTER BLACK
#12 – DEPORT, TX
11th 10th 6th 3rd 3rd 3rd 96
3rd – DALTON LAMBETH
#314 – QUINLAN, TX
2nd 4th 2nd 2nd DNS 84
4th – BILLY MURPHY
#m14 – SPRING, TX
8th 6th 9th 11th 11th 8th 12th 82
5th – DALTON REEVES
#22 – HAUGHTON, LA
3rd 1st 5th 5th 77
6th – MICHAEL MURPHY
#604 – SPRING, TX
1st 4th 3rd 8th 76
7th – BLAKE WALLER
#225 – HOPE, AR
1st 1st 1st 75
8th – BERNARD MURPHY
#37 – KAUFMAN, TX
2nd 7th 7th 5th 13th 74
9th – SCOTT KILGO
#no # – WHITEHOUSE, TX
4th 9th 3rd 4th 68
10th – ANTONIO ORTIZ
#89 – ROANOAKE, TX
12th 17th 12th 12th 7th 10th 56
10th – DYLAN BANKS
#1x – HOPE, AR
8th 8th 6th 6th 56
12th – BRIAN MURPHY
#419 – SPRING, TX
14th 11th 11th 14th 14th 10th DNF 52
13th – KAEDEN CRAWFORD
#228 – TROY, TX
7th 15th 7th 7th 48
14th – TY QUILLIN
#114 – HOPE, AR
12th 6th 6th 39
15th – KYLER JAMES
#632 – MINDEN, LA
5th 10th 27
16th – CAMERON CORLEY
#957 – SIBLEY, LA
9th 8th 25
17th – JAMES GOODSON
#137 – ALBANY, GA
9th 9th 24
18th – DILLON LEWIS
#147 – ORE CITY, TX
2nd 22
18th – CHRIS BRITT
#236 – ALLEN, TX
10th 10th 22
18th – AUSTIN #98 MOSELEY
#298 – FLINT, TX
2nd 22
18th – SCOTT MARSHALL
#314 – WILLS POINT, TX
2nd 22
18th – DAVID MC NEELY
#24 – RICHARDSON, TX
6th 14th 22
23rd – AUSTIN CHICK
#128 – MANSFIELD, TX
4th 18
24th – FISHER WISE
#600 – MOORINGSPORT, LA
5th 16
24th – CHANCE ANDERSON
#94 – HOPE, TX
5th 16
24th – JOSEPH STRANGE
#71 – CHILTON, TX
13th 13th 16
27th – MICHAEL SHIMP
#88 – SPRING, TX
19th 15th 15th 14
27th – JACOB SELLMAN
#8x – KYLE, TX
7th 14
29th – GARY CHRISTIAN
#158 – BROKEN BOW, OK
8th 13
30th – DUSTIN MC BRIDE
#129 – SHREVEPORT, LA
9th 12
30th – GARRETT HARVILL
#916 – HURST, TX
9th 12
32nd – NEAL SMITH
#599 – MONROE, LA
10th 11
33rd – JOHN MARTIN
#88 – LITTLE ELM, TX
11th 10
33rd – JORDAN DUHON
#1 – BELL CITY, LA
11th 10
35th – TYLER DOWDY
#31 – TYLER, TX
12th 9
36th – ZACH DAY
#121 – LONGVIEW, TX
13th 8
36th – ERIC ROMO
#72 – FORNEY, TX
13th 8
36th – ISIDRO GONZALEZ
#23 – HOUSTON, TX
13th 8
39th – TRACE HENSLEY
#187 – MUSKOGEE, OK
14th 7
40th – AUSTIN SLEEMAN
#72 – BULLARD, TX
15th 6
40th – CHASE WAGNER
#9 – AUSTIN, TX
15th 6
42nd – TROY SMITH
#9 – MONROE, LA
16th 5
43rd – DAKOTA SHERRIN
#27 – FORNEY, TX
18th 3
Open Pro * 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – DALTON HENZLER
#157 – MIDLOTHIAN, TX
1st 1st 6th 65
2nd – MITCHEL SUIRE
#790 – NEW IBERIA, LA
1st 5th 41
3rd – BRIAN STORRIE
#12 – MC KINNEY, TX
3rd 7th 34
4th – JOHN MOELLER
#27x – TYLER, TX
1st 25
4th – BLAKE CAMPBELL
#964 – RED OAK, TX
1st 25
4th – BRANDON MARLEY
#46 – MC EWEN, TX
1st 25
7th – DUSTIN TURNER
#75 – CONROE, TX
2nd DNS 22
7th – CHASE ADAMS
#143 – HOUSTON, TX
2nd 22
7th – EDUARDO ANDRADE
#168 – PUEBLA, MEXICO, MX
2nd 22
10th – JOSH HERNANDEZ
#359 – ANDREWS, TX
3rd 20
11th – FORREST SMITH
#467 – CENTRAL, LA
4th 18
11th – REED KOCH
#41 – WILLIS, TX
4th 18
13th – JEREMY JONAS
#653 – EL PASO, TX
8th 13
14th – ANDREW WEGNER
#519 – ABILENE, TX
9th 12
15th – BUBBA HILL
#101 – HAUGHTON, LA
10th 11
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) * 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – NOAH GAGNEAUX
#905 – CLINTON, MS
2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd 86
2nd – KESSLER SEITTER
#494x – LA GRANGE, TX
1st 1st 1st 75
3rd – BRANDON SMITH
#21 – MARSHALL, TX
3rd 2nd 1st 67
4th – RIGGIN SMITH
#42 – MALAKOFF, TX
1st 9th 37
5th – TY TENNISON
#99 – ROCKWALL, TX
8th 4th 31
6th – AUSTIN SLEEMAN
#72 – BULLARD, TX
5th 7th 30
7th – CHASE CASTOE
#55 – BENTONVILLE, AR
2nd 22
8th – PRESTIN MARTIN
#x – CONEHATTA, MS
3rd 20
8th – DILLON LUNSFORD
#25 – FLINT, TX
3rd 20
10th – JORDAN DRISKELL
#6 – LONGVIEW, TX
4th 18
10th – NICHOLAS GLORY
#57 – BENTONVILLE, AR
4th 18
12th – SEBASTIAN BOWMAN
#23 – FLOWER MOUND, TX
5th 16
12th – WYATT STONE
#no # – CENTER, TX
5th 16
14th – DAVID SWALLOWS
#922 – WINONA, TX
6th 15
14th – TROY SMITH
#9 – MONROE, LA
6th 15
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) *
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – RYAN SHETLER
#74 – PECAN GAP, TX
DNS 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 125
2nd – TROY ANDERSON
#38 – TYLER, TX
1st 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd 107
2nd – ROGER BURT
#8 – HEFLIN, LA
6th 3rd 4th 4th 3rd 5th 107
4th – ERIC ROMO
#72 – FORNEY, TX
5th 5th 2nd 4th 72
5th – CHASE CASTOE
#55 – BENTONVILLE, AR
1st 2nd 2nd 69
6th – KYLE TUCKER
#14 – CHINA SPRINGS, TX
3rd 2nd 42
7th – TRYSTON HOLLAND
#3 – BECKVILLE, TX
2nd 22
7th – MICHAEL DONELSON
#194 – VAN BUREN, AR
2nd 22
9th – JOZEPH PACK
#11x – WEWOKA, OK
3rd 20
10th – COLTEN MONROE
#899 – ATHENS, TX
4th 18
10th – AUSTIN CHICK
#128 – MANSFIELD, TX
4th 18
10th – CLAYSON CHOATE
#7 – BRIDGE CITY, TX
4th 18
13th – TREVER BOWMAN
#43 – FLOWER MOUND, TX
5th 16
14th – CHASE WISEMAN
#60 – TEMPLE, TX
6th 15
Supermini 1 (7-12) * 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – TROY HOLLAND
#98 – PLANO, TX
1st 4th 2nd 2nd 3rd 1st 132
2nd – COLTON ROVIRA
#128 – ALLEN, TX
2nd 1st 4th 4th 2nd 3rd 125
3rd – STEVEN MARTIN
#22 – DIANA, TX
2nd 1st 1st 1st 4th 115
4th – KADIN DURR
#21 – MANSFIELD, LA
5th 5th 5th 5th 2nd 86
5th – COLBY GLEASON
#22 – KILGORE, TX
3rd 4th 6th 6th 6th 83
6th – CHRISTEN BROWN
#113 – EMORY, TX
3rd 3rd 4th 5th 74
7th – COLLIN LOCKETT
#22x – JACKSONVILLE, TX
2nd 3rd 3rd DNS DNS DNS 62
8th – RIGGIN SMITH
#42 – MALAKOFF, TX
1st 5th 41
Supermini 2 (12-16) * 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – TYLER SMITH
#113 – SPICEWOOD, TX
3rd 2nd 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 167
2nd – CHASE SMITH
#27 – SHREVEPORT, LA
6th 3rd 2nd 2nd 7th 3rd 113
3rd – TIMOTHY MC MULLEN
#16 – HEFLIN, LA
8th 5th 4th 4th 5th 6th 96
4th – NOAH GAGNEAUX
#905 – CLINTON, MS
1st 2nd 3rd 2nd 89
5th – LANDON POOLE
#8 – BENTON, LA
10th 4th 5th 5th 8th 7th 88
6th – TAYLOR WORLEY
#44 – BASTROP, LA
3rd 3rd 40
7th – KALEB JOUBERT
#144 – KEITHVILLE, LA
4th 4th 36
8th – RIGGIN SMITH
#42 – MALAKOFF, TX
2nd 10th 33
9th – COLBY STAMEN
#708 – LONGVIEW, TX
5th 5th DNS 32
10th – TOBY DRENNAN
#188 – BUFFALO, TX
1st 25
11th – CAMERON HARRISON
#9 – CHINA SPRING, TX
2nd 22
12th – CHASE MOFFITT
#333 – FERRIS, TX
3rd 20
13th – NICK RAY
#22 – VILONIA, AR
4th 18
13th – WILL GRIGSBY
#116 – NACOGDOCHES, TX
4th 18
15th – PRESTIN MARTIN
#x – CONEHATTA, MS
5th 16
16th – PATRICK PITHER
#186 – HENDERSON, TX
6th 15
16th – JORDAN DRISKELL
#6 – LONGVIEW, TX
6th 15
18th – NICHOLAS GLORY
#57 – BENTONVILLE, AR
DNS 7th 14
18th – COLBY GLEASON
#22 – KILGORE, TX
7th 14
20th – CODY MARSHALL
#221 – ORANGE, TX
8th 13
21st – SEBASTIAN BOWMAN
#23 – FLOWER MOUND, TX
9th 12
21st – TOMMY PURCELL
#199 – ODESSA, TX
9th 12
Women (80-250cc) * 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
4/9/2016
Finish
5/28/2016
Finish
6/11/2016
Finish
7/2/2016
Finish
7/3/2016
Finish
9/3/2016
Finish
10/1/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st – KARLEY CAMPBELL
#93 – EUSTACE, TX
2nd 2nd 4th 4th 5th 7th 110
2nd – BRITTANI CLINARD
#26 – MABANK, TX
1st 1st DNS 1st 2nd 97
3rd – TAYLOR CASHDOLLAR
#711 – GLENMORA, LA
1st 1st 1st 75
4th – REAGAN MC CULLER
#250 – HALLSVILLE, TX
7th 7th 3rd 5th 64
5th – CAROLINE COOPER
#6x – RUSTON, LA
5th 5th 4th 8th 63
6th – TAYLOR WORLEY
#44 – BASTROP, LA
2nd 2nd 44
7th – CHRISSY TOTILAS
#143 – MARION, TX
2nd 4th 40
7th – KCIE OWENS
#49 – PALMER, AK
3rd 3rd 40
9th – HARLEY COOPER
#724 – RUSTON, LA
6th 6th 12th 39
10th – RACHEL DENNIS
#35 – HOLTOM CITY, TX
1st 25
11th – JORGIA WATSON
#5x – ROYSE CITY, TX
3rd 20
11th – LINDSEY WALKER
#85 – TALALA, OK
3rd 20
13th – ALYSSA FOSTER
#14 – LONGVIEW, TX
6th 15
14th – JAIDE DAVIS
#333 – HALLSVILLE, TX
9th 12
15th – KATE KELLER
#23 – ROCKWALL, TX
10th 11
16th – MARY KELLER
#10 – ROCKWALL, TX
11th 10
17th – EMILY FOSTER
#32 – LONGVIEW, TX
13th 8
18th – LIZ FRENCH
#107 – LONGVIEW, TX
14th 7
19th – RACHEL KELLER
#21 – ROCKWALL, TX
15th 6
20th – AMBER D’ANGELO
#460 – MONROE, LA
16th 5

Back to Top